Khaki Makeup

9.9
7,369 play times
Thank you, your vote was recorded and will be displayed soon.
110 Like
Dislike

Game controls

Interact
Fullscreen (page)

Game details

What is Khaki Makeup about?

Pale pink with a khaki overall style, and the other is not very fair skin girl overall looks very coordinated.

Can we play Khaki Makeup on mobile?

No, Khaki Makeup is designed for desktop play and works best on computers using a keyboard or mouse.

Is Khaki Makeup free to play?

Yes, Khaki Makeup is free to play on Y8 and runs directly in your browser.

Can we play Khaki Makeup in full screen mode?

Yes, Khaki Makeup can be played in full screen mode for a more immersive experience.

What games can we try next?

Explore more games in our Dress Up games section and discover popular titles like Fun Lip Care, Braid Hair Makeover, Princesses #IRL Social Media Adventure, and Bratz Dollmaker - all available to play instantly on Y8 Games.
Added on 21 Oct 2015
Comments