Long Dog: Long Nose

8.9
5,692 play times
Thank you, your vote was recorded and will be displayed soon.
16 Like
Dislike

Game controls

Interact
Fullscreen (page)

Game details

What is Long Dog: Long Nose about?

Long Dog: Long Nose is a funny puzzle game where you need to solve puzzles to save your friend. Just use the nose to help pick up a pizza or defeat a monster. Avoid obstacles and dangerous spikes in each level. Play now at Y8 and have fun.

Can we play Long Dog: Long Nose on mobile?

No, Long Dog: Long Nose is designed for desktop play and works best on computers using a keyboard or mouse.

Is Long Dog: Long Nose free to play?

Yes, Long Dog: Long Nose is free to play on Y8 and runs directly in your browser.

Can we play Long Dog: Long Nose in full screen mode?

Yes, Long Dog: Long Nose can be played in full screen mode for a more immersive experience.

What games can we try next?

Explore more games in our Dog games section and discover popular titles like Johnny Test - Dukey Bath, Dog Simulator 3D, Cute Animals Emergency Hospital, and To My Owner - all available to play instantly on Y8 Games.
Added on 21 Jan 2024
Comments